[phpBB Debug] PHP Notice: in file /viewtopic.php on line 1002: date(): It is not safe to rely on the system's timezone settings. You are *required* to use the date.timezone setting or the date_default_timezone_set() function. In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning, you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier. We selected the timezone 'UTC' for now, but please set date.timezone to select your timezone.
[phpBB Debug] PHP Notice: in file /viewtopic.php on line 1002: getdate(): It is not safe to rely on the system's timezone settings. You are *required* to use the date.timezone setting or the date_default_timezone_set() function. In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning, you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier. We selected the timezone 'UTC' for now, but please set date.timezone to select your timezone.

Forum FATHINET - منتــديــات فتحــي نـت • View topic - corriger le stock

 

 

Home

Search

 Register

Members

 

*

*

*

*

*

 

It is currently Tue 23 Jul 2019, 23:39


All times are UTC + 1 hour

Forum rules


Cet espace du Forum est réservé pour les clients de Software FATHINET afin de discuter a propos de logiciels développés par FATHINET, (Problèmes, Solutions, Questions, Réponses ...etc).
Aucuns sujet hors le but de cet espace n'est autorisé.
Toute publication hors sujet sera immédiatement supprimé.
Merci de bien comprendre et merci d'utilisé l'espace pour le bénéfice de soit et de tout le monde.



Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: corriger le stock
PostPosted: Thu 11 Aug 2016, 12:04 
Offline
New - عضو جديد
New - عضو جديد

Joined: Tue 7 Jun 2016, 00:11
Posts: 5
salam .comment faire correction de stock ? eshop plus


Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Orkut Share on Digg Share on MySpace Share on Delicious Share on Technorati
Top
 Profile Send private message  
 
 Post subject: Re: corriger le stock
PostPosted: Thu 11 Aug 2016, 22:57 
Offline
Advenced - عضو نشط
Advenced - عضو نشط
User avatar

Joined: Mon 25 Aug 2008, 23:04
Posts: 147
Location: قسنطينــــة
hamza143 wrote:
salam .comment faire correction de stock ? eshop plus




Salam, Vous utilisez e-Shop Plus qui est un logiciel de gestion de point de vente qui ne prend pas en charge les traces des articles dont son principe est : achat plus vente avec compensation des quantités.

Donc la seule solution de changement (correction) de stock franche est :
- Entrée = Achats
- Sortie = Vente ou Achats négatif (Modification)

Par contre dans TradMan SE, Plus, Pro ou PharMan qui prennent en charge les traces des articles, vous pouvez modifier le stock par : Pertes ou Stock initial.

De toute façon vous pouvez changer votre stock travaillant sur le comptage de votre inventaire puis la création ou modification des opérations d'achats.

Merci


Top
 Profile Send private message  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 1 hour


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 25 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron


Forum Propriete FATHINET 2008 - Service Internet Et Publicite   /   Nombre de Visites :
Sites Partenaire : Auto Marche - Annuaire Web - VoIP FN - Groupe Concessionnaire - Groupe location vehicule - Groupe Immobilier

Hebergement du site par : FATHINET